Lineup!!!

 

Check out this killer lineup!  We still have some surprises up our sleeve – we will get to those later.  For now, soak it up!  The schedule will be ready June 21.

NATIONALS

 

A Place to Bury Strangers

A Seasonal Disguise

Aan

Alone at 3am

Atomic Mama

Big Freedia and the Divas

Black Moth Super Rainbow

Buildings

Class Actress

Cloud Nothings

Cowboy Indian Bear

Dirty Moogs

Dressy Bessy

Driftless Pony Club

Driftwood Singers

Emily Wells

Ezra Furman

Far Away Strays

Finn Riggins

Fort Frances

Gauntlet Hair

Goldenboy

Holy Water Buffalo

Horse Thief

Jenny Dalton

Junior Rocket Scientist

Lost Lander

Lucy Michelle and the Velvet Lapelles

Mark Mallman

Maudlin

Me and My Arrow

Michael Donner and the Southern Renaissance

Mrs. Magician

Musikanto

New York Rifles

oOoOO

Owlright

Patches and Gretchen

Reverend Red

Savannah Smith

Shabazz Palaces

Shades

Shovels and Rope

Signal Path

Slim Cessna’s Auto Club

Speedy Ortiz

Super Secret Special Guest (that isn’t a band name)

the Burned

The Heavy Drags

The Mallard

The Melismatics

The Redwood Plan

the Slants

THEESatisfaction

Thrift Store Cowboys

Western Haunts

Wymond Miles

Yards

Yukon Blonde

 

LOCALS

 

3Two

4H Royalty

A Mouthful of Thunder

A Shoreline Dream

A. Tom Collins

Abi Robins and The Miniature Mountains

Accordion Crimes

Achille Lauro

Air Dubai

All Capitals

Allout Helter

Bad Luck City

Bare Bones

Bear Antler

Bearsnail

Bethany Kelly

Bike Theft

BLKHRTS

Bonnie & the Clydes

Bonnie and the Beard

Bop Skizzum

Boyhollow

Broken Spirits

Caleb Slade

Candy Claws

Carbon Choir

Carl Carrell and The Consequence

Charly “the City Mouse” Fasano

Chella Negro & the Charm

Chimney Choir

Churchill

Colfax Speed Queen

Dan Craig

Dear Rabbit

Dirty Few

DJ Narky Stares

DJ Patrick Collins

Dragondeer

Drunken Arrows

Eight Bucks Experiment

El Toro de la Muerte

Eldren

Eolian

Eye & the Arrow

FaceMan

Fairchildren

Fierce Bad Rabbit

Fingers of the Sun

Fire Season

Flashbulb Fires

Flashlights

Force Publique

Git Some

Glowing House

Go Star

Gora Gora Orkestar

Halden Wofford & the Hi*Beams

Hills and Hollows

Hindershot

Hollagramz

Holophrase

Hot Apostles

Ian Cooke

Idlewhile

In The Whale

Input

Instant Empire

Iuengliss

iZCALLi

J. Alonzo

Jason Cain

Jay J Matott & The Arctic

Jeffrey Dallet

Jen Korte & The Loss

Jesse Manley and the October Death Bird

Jessica Sonner

Jim Mcturnan

John Common and Blinding Flashes of Light

Jon Boland

Joshua Novak

Joy Subtraction

Juniper Trees

Kingdom of Magic

Kissing Party

Kyle James Hauser

Lama

Land Lines

Le Divorce

League of Extraordinary Gz

Lightlooms

Lil’ Thunder

Lips & Teeth

Lords of Fuzz

M and the Gems

Mancub

Mane Rok & DeeJay Tense

Married in Berdichev

Megan Burtt

Men In Burka

Minor Note Orchestra

Miss America

Mombi

Morriconez

Mosey West

Mr. Pacman

Mr. Right

Munly and the Lupercalians

Natalie Tate

Native Daughters

New Ben Franklins

Night of Joy

Oh, Starling

Oliver Vanity

Option 4

Overcasters

PALACE

Pan Astral

Panal S.A. DE C.V.

Patrick Brown

Patrick Dethlefs

Petals of Spain

Peter Black

Places

Pretty Girl

Pretty Mouth

Rachael Pollard

Rachel and the Kings

Red Fox Run

Reviving Cecilia

Rob Drabkin

Ross Etherton and the Chariots of Judah

Rossonian

Rowboat Row

Rubedo

Safe Boating is No Accident

Sam Lee

Samurai Buck

Sarah Slaton

Sauna

School Knights

Science Partner

Serious Moonlight

Shady Elders

Shaky Molars

Sid Pink

Snake Rattle Rattle Snake

Soundboy Punishment

SoundRabbit

Sour Boy Bitter Girl

StaG

Steve Law

Strange Americans

Sun Red

Super Secret Special Guest (that isn’t a band name)

Swing Hero

Take To The Oars

The Belle Jar

The Big Get Even

The Blue Rider

The Cardinal Grey

The Centennial

The Changing Colors

The Don’ts and Be Carefuls

The Epilogues

The Foot

The Hate

the Heavy Drags

The Heyday

The Hollyfelds

The Jekylls

The Kevin Costner Suicide Pact

The Knew

The Legendary River Drifters

the Lollygags

The Marrow

The Maykit

The Morning Clouds

The Oak Creek Band

The Outfit

The Photo Atlas

The Pirate Signal

The Polkanauts

The Raven & the Writing Desk

The Royal

The Say So

The Skeleton Show

The Swayback

The Taints

The Wales

The Whicker and Pine

The Yawpers

Tim Bruns

Tim Pourbaix

Tin Horn Prayer

Tjutjuna

Total Ghost

TREES

Tulip Wars

Twin Peaks

Uphollow

Varlet

Von Blonder

Warhawk

We Are Not a Glum Lot

We Like Monsters

Wheelchair Sports Camp

WhiteCatPink

Wire Faces

You Me & Apollo

Zebroids